Ungdomsserien Norra Halland Etapp 5, Klassresultatlista
2009-08-15
D10 | 1720 meter | 9 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Johanna Rundqvist | OK Nackhe | 17:09 | 0:00 |
2 | Elvira Johansson | FK Friskus Varberg | 17:35 | 0:26 |
3 | Agnes Boberg | IF Rigor | 19:24 | 2:15 |
4 | Emelie Svensson | IF Rigor | 21:28 | 4:19 |
5 | Alice Hultin | OK Löftan | 22:33 | 5:24 |
6 | Felicia Johansson | OK Nackhe | 24:56 | 7:47 |
7 | Johanna Nilsson | OK Löftan | 33:28 | 16:19 |
| Alexandra Graffner | OK Löftan | Ej start | |
| Ellen Enarsson | OK Löftan | Ej start | |
| | |
D12 | 1920 meter | 6 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Hanna Johansson | FK Friskus Varberg | 22:26 | 0:00 |
2 | Emma Andersson | IK Dran | 26:40 | 4:14 |
3 | Klara Andersson | IK Dran | 36:39 | 14:13 |
4 | Celicia Johansson | FK Friskus Varberg | 40:55 | 18:29 |
5 | Josefine Johansson | FK Friskus Varberg | 45:03 | 22:37 |
6 | Frida Lindblom | IK Dran | 51:34 | 29:08 |
| | |
D14 | 2080 meter | 9 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Ulrika Toftered | IF Rigor | 23:14 | 0:00 |
2 | Sara Josarp | FK Friskus Varberg | 23:18 | 0:04 |
3 | Sofia Johansson | OK Nackhe | 26:00 | 2:46 |
4 | Anna Andersson | IK Dran | 26:15 | 3:01 |
5 | Amanda Johansson | OK Nackhe | 29:09 | 5:55 |
6 | Lisa Johansson | FK Friskus Varberg | 30:17 | 7:03 |
7 | Sara Grimbeck | FK Friskus Varberg | 36:48 | 13:34 |
| Clara Wallin | Sjövalla FK | Ej start | |
| Amanda Ekman | FK Friskus Varberg | Ej start | |
| | |
D16 | 2350 meter | 8 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Anna Wallin | Sjövalla FK | 20:16 | 0:00 |
2 | Linnea Ekman | FK Friskus Varberg | 33:10 | 12:54 |
3 | Emelie Larsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 36:31 | 16:15 |
4 | Lisa Larsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 39:12 | 18:56 |
5 | Emma Boberg | IF Rigor | 40:23 | 20:07 |
6 | Linnea Svensson | Fjärås AIK | 42:09 | 21:53 |
7 | Elin Johansson | Fjärås AIK | 48:11 | 27:55 |
| Malin Allansson | IF Rigor | Ej start | |
| | |
H10 | 1720 meter | 4 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Magnus D Johansson | OK Löftan | 13:59 | 0:00 |
2 | Tim Johansson | FK Friskus Varberg | 20:26 | 6:27 |
3 | Oskar Hultin | OK Löftan | 31:13 | 17:14 |
| Max Karlsson | IF Rigor | Ej start | |
| | |
H12 | 1920 meter | 11 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Daniel Andersson | OK Löftan | 19:03 | 0:00 |
2 | Olle Josarp | FK Friskus Varberg | 21:55 | 2:52 |
3 | Anton Boberg | IF Rigor | 21:58 | 2:55 |
4 | Fredrik Johansson | OK Nackhe | 23:12 | 4:09 |
5 | Johan Börjesson | FK Friskus Varberg | 23:18 | 4:15 |
6 | August Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | 24:17 | 5:14 |
7 | Jonas Toftered | IF Rigor | 26:47 | 7:44 |
8 | Adam Broberg | IF Rigor | 27:49 | 8:46 |
9 | Martin Skyggeson | OK Nackhe | 29:49 | 10:46 |
10 | Isak Larborn | Fjärås AIK | 48:47 | 29:44 |
11 | Lukas Enarsson | OK Löftan | 62:59 | 43:56 |
| | |
H14 | 2300 meter | 4 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Pontus Andersson | OK Löftan | 19:27 | 0:00 |
2 | Jakob Ekman | FK Friskus Varberg | 28:50 | 9:23 |
3 | Johan Gustafsson | OK Nackhe | 29:16 | 9:49 |
4 | Patrik Andrén | IF Rigor | 45:55 | 26:28 |
| | |
H16 | 3000 meter | 2 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Daniel Gustavsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 46:17 | 0:00 |
2 | Henrik Möller | Fjärås AIK | 49:25 | 3:08 |
| | |
INSK | 1170 meter | 18 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
| Alex Johansson | FK Friskus Varberg | Godkänd | |
| Alexander Karlsson | IF Rigor | Godkänd | |
| Alice Sickeldahl | IF Rigor | Godkänd | |
| Anna Svensson | IF Rigor | Godkänd | |
| Axel Andreasson | IF Rigor | Godkänd | |
| David Karlsson | IF Rigor | Godkänd | |
| Ebba Scatlövius | IF Rigor | Godkänd | |
| Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | Godkänd | |
| Emma Eliasson | FK Friskus Varberg | Godkänd | |
| Gustav Andreasson | IF Rigor | Godkänd | |
| Jesper Johansson | OK Löftan | Godkänd | |
| Julia Arvidsson | IF Rigor | Godkänd | |
| Malva Palmer | IF Rigor | Godkänd | |
| Melwin Johansson | FK Friskus Varberg | Godkänd | |
| Paula Hammer | IF Rigor | Godkänd | |
| Rodrick Ragnarsson | IF Rigor | Godkänd | |
| Sofia Karlsson | IF Rigor | Godkänd | |
| Wilma Hagman | Fjärås AIK | Godkänd | |
| | |
U1 | 1370 meter | 19 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Emrik Welinder | IF Rigor | 15:33 | 0:00 |
2 | Jonatan Johansson | OK Nackhe | 16:05 | 0:32 |
3 | Hanna Rymark | FK Friskus Varberg | 16:23 | 0:50 |
4 | Emelie Garcia Weiss | IF Rigor | 17:03 | 1:30 |
5 | Ida Blickander | OK Löftan | 17:44 | 2:11 |
6 | Johan Ahlberg | Fjärås AIK | 18:28 | 2:55 |
7 | Lucas Kjellman | IF Rigor | 18:48 | 3:15 |
8 | Axel Bechtel | FK Friskus Varberg | 18:59 | 3:26 |
9 | Frida Ahlquist | OK Löftan | 19:59 | 4:26 |
10 | Viktor Hagman | Fjärås AIK | 20:25 | 4:52 |
11 | Wilma Scatlövius | IF Rigor | 22:48 | 7:15 |
12 | Fanny Jansson | IF Rigor | 25:01 | 9:28 |
13 | Josefin Garcia Weiss | IF Rigor | 25:17 | 9:44 |
14 | Moa Bäckström | IF Rigor | 26:12 | 10:39 |
15 | Daniel Andersson | IK Dran | 26:31 | 10:58 |
16 | Jonatan Jansson | IF Rigor | 27:11 | 11:38 |
17 | Anna Graffner | OK Löftan | 29:36 | 14:03 |
| Oliver Savklint | OK Löftan | Ej start | |
| Elin Sickeldahl | IF Rigor | Ej start | |
| | |
U2 | 1720 meter | 20 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Josef Ingmår | IF Rigor | 15:37 | 0:00 |
2 | Matilda Rundqvist | OK Nackhe | 20:11 | 4:34 |
3 | Jack Holm | OK Löftan | 20:13 | 4:36 |
4 | Ida Vartia | OK Löftan | 21:14 | 5:37 |
5 | Isak Ledwon | OK Löftan | 21:52 | 6:15 |
6 | Jonna Halonen | Fjärås AIK | 22:34 | 6:57 |
7 | Lucas Kristensson | FK Friskus Varberg | 23:03 | 7:26 |
8 | Jonathan Rundqvist | OK Nackhe | 23:39 | 8:02 |
9 | Filip Svensson | OK Löftan | 24:04 | 8:27 |
10 | Sara Möller | Fjärås AIK | 24:48 | 9:11 |
11 | Oliver Wiksten | OK Löftan | 25:48 | 10:11 |
12 | Anton Kristensson | FK Friskus Varberg | 26:00 | 10:23 |
13 | Wilma Wiksten | OK Löftan | 27:01 | 11:24 |
14 | Anton Palmer | IF Rigor | 27:26 | 11:49 |
15 | Rasmus Karlsson | IF Rigor | 27:52 | 12:15 |
16 | Adrian Vartia | OK Löftan | 28:13 | 12:36 |
17 | Rickard Nilsson | OK Löftan | 30:14 | 14:37 |
18 | Henrik Sickeldahl | IF Rigor | 35:18 | 19:41 |
| Edvin Wendt | OK Löftan | Ej start | |
| Alexandra Nilsson | OK Löftan | Ej start | |
| | |
U3 | 1920 meter | 6 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Mattias Karlsson | OK Löftan | 22:59 | 0:00 |
2 | Sofia Larborn | Fjärås AIK | 31:52 | 8:53 |
3 | Ida Johnsson | IF Rigor | 34:43 | 11:44 |
4 | Simon Palmer | IF Rigor | 41:52 | 18:53 |
5 | Johanna Larsson | OK Löftan | 47:49 | 24:50 |
6 | Amalia Lampa | IF Rigor | 52:56 | 29:57 |
| | |
Ö2 | 1920 meter | 2 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Håkan Rundqvist | OK Nackhe | 29:13 | 0:00 |
2 | Isabella Ekwall | OK Nackhe | 48:00 | 18:47 |
| | |
Ö4 | 2300 meter | 15 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Gert Johansson | FK Friskus Varberg | 22:07 | 0:00 |
2 | Catarina Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | 31:08 | 9:01 |
3 | Thomas Bäckström | IF Rigor | 31:41 | 9:34 |
4 | Tommy Gustavsson | OK Löftan | 37:57 | 15:50 |
5 | Åsa Graffner | OK Löftan | 38:55 | 16:48 |
6 | Louise Larborn | Fjärås AIK | 39:28 | 17:21 |
7 | Kjell Svensson | Fjärås AIK | 44:29 | 22:22 |
8 | Totte Holm | Markbygdens OK | 47:51 | 25:44 |
9 | Kirsten Toftered | IF Rigor | 51:40 | 29:33 |
10 | Matti Larborn | Fjärås AIK | 58:24 | 36:17 |
11 | Lena Boberg | IF Rigor | 63:20 | 41:13 |
| Maria Victorsson | OK Löftan | Ej godk. | |
| Runo Schyberg | Fjärås AIK | Ej godk. | |
| Håkan Westerberg | IF Rigor | Ej godk. | |
| Peter Karlsson | IF Rigor | Ej start | |